AD and SCCM Staff Directory Profiles

DB

Derek Ballard

Operations and Systems Spec

919-515-0466

DB

Donna Barrett

Computing Consultant

919-515-6176

BB

Billy Beaudoin

Assistant Director of IT

919-515-6831

CB

Chris Bettini

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-513-6409

RB

Robert Blanke

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1965

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

BC

Brian Carty

Technology Support Analyst

919-515-0160

WC

Wade Cornett

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-513-1957

DD

Dustin Duckwall

Technology Support Specialist

919-515-9070

FE

Fred Eaker

Assistant Director, DASA Technology Services

919-513-3896

DE

Dan Evans

Information Technology Mgr

919-513-1949

TF

Tom Farwig

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-4094

JG

Joshua Gira

Assistant Director of Client Services and Systems Administration

919-515-8846

DH

Daniel Henninger

Systems & Programming Lead

919-515-3512

CH

Carol Hill

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-3531

GM

Gene Morse

Systems and Operations Specialist

919-513-1958

JP

Jonn Perry

Operations & Systems Specialist

919-515-0663

DS

Daniel Sink

IT Security Specialist

919-513-2510

BS

Bert Stoner

Associate Director of Information Technology

919-515-1618

AS

Alan Surrette

Windows System Administrator

919-513-7890

ST

Samson Teshome

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1815

JT

Julie Tilley

Computer Consultant III

919-513-6256

MU

Michael Underwood

Systems Programmer/Specialist

919-513-1155

MW

Mark Williams

Information Technology Specialist / Help Desk Manager

919-515-1760

DB

Derek Ballard

Operations and Systems Spec

919-515-0466

BB

Billy Beaudoin

Assistant Director of IT

919-515-6831

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

DD

Dustin Duckwall

Technology Support Specialist

919-515-9070

FE

Fred Eaker

Assistant Director, DASA Technology Services

919-513-3896

JG

Joshua Gira

Assistant Director of Client Services and Systems Administration

919-515-8846

AS

Alan Surrette

Windows System Administrator

919-513-7890

DB

Donna Barrett

Computing Consultant

919-515-6176

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

DE

Dan Evans

Information Technology Mgr

919-513-1949

TF

Tom Farwig

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-4094

JG

Joshua Gira

Assistant Director of Client Services and Systems Administration

919-515-8846

DH

Daniel Henninger

Systems & Programming Lead

919-515-3512

DS

Daniel Sink

IT Security Specialist

919-513-2510

JT

Julie Tilley

Computer Consultant III

919-513-6256

DB

Derek Ballard

Operations and Systems Spec

919-515-0466

BB

Billy Beaudoin

Assistant Director of IT

919-515-6831

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

RB

Robert Blanke

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1965

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

GM

Gene Morse

Systems and Operations Specialist

919-513-1958

JP

Jonn Perry

Operations & Systems Specialist

919-515-0663

DS

Daniel Sink

IT Security Specialist

919-513-2510

MU

Michael Underwood

Systems Programmer/Specialist

919-513-1155

RB

Robert Blanke

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1965

WC

Wade Cornett

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-513-1957

CH

Carol Hill

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-3531

GM

Gene Morse

Systems and Operations Specialist

919-513-1958

JP

Jonn Perry

Operations & Systems Specialist

919-515-0663

MU

Michael Underwood

Systems Programmer/Specialist

919-513-1155

MW

Mark Williams

Information Technology Specialist / Help Desk Manager

919-515-1760

CB

Chris Bettini

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-513-6409

RB

Robert Blanke

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1965

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

TF

Tom Farwig

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-4094

GM

Gene Morse

Systems and Operations Specialist

919-513-1958

BS

Bert Stoner

Associate Director of Information Technology

919-515-1618

MU

Michael Underwood

Systems Programmer/Specialist

919-513-1155

JB

Jeremy Brown

Systems Programmer/Analyst

919-515-7288

BC

Brian Carty

Technology Support Analyst

919-515-0160

TF

Tom Farwig

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-4094

ST

Samson Teshome

Technology Support Specialist

919-513-1815

MU

Michael Underwood

Systems Programmer/Specialist

919-513-1155